№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | 11.11.2022 | 12.11.2022 | 13.11.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1293 | ОРЛОВ Макар | 2012 | 1ю | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 00:04:42 (1) | 00:07:07 (1) | 00:05:37 (2) | 00:17:26 | 1 | |
2 | 1291 | ОВСЯННИКОВ Роман | 2013 | 1ю | 31_регион Белгородская обл. | 00:04:47 (2) | 00:08:56 (4) | 00:05:16 (1) | 00:18:59 | 2 | +1:33 |
3 | 1256 | АГЕЕВ Даниил | 2012 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3Майкопский р- | 00:05:06 (4) | 00:08:46 (2) | 00:05:43 (3) | 00:19:35 | 3 | +2:09 |
4 | 1260 | АНИСИМОВ Артем | 2012 | 2ю | 34_КСО 'БИЗОНЫ' | 00:05:38 (5) | 00:10:43 (8) | 00:05:59 (5) | 00:22:20 | 4 | +4:54 |
5 | 1315 | ШУМКО Михаил | 2012 | 1ю | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | 00:06:55 (7) | 00:08:48 (3) | 00:06:42 (8) | 00:22:25 | 5 | +4:59 |
6 | 1257 | АГЕЕВ Ярослав | 2012 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА СШОР № 3Майкопский р- | 00:04:52 (3) | 00:12:05 (10) | 00:05:51 (4) | 00:22:48 | 6 | +5:22 |
7 | 1295 | ПАНКОВ Данил | 2012 | 1ю | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | 00:09:37 (16) | 00:09:45 (5) | 00:06:18 (6) | 00:25:40 | 7 | +8:14 |
8 | 1274 | ИСАНОВ Степан | 2012 | 2ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 00:07:43 (10) | 00:10:25 (7) | 00:08:17 (13) | 00:26:25 | 8 | +8:59 |
9 | 1299 | ПОЛУНОЧЕВ Федор | 2013 | 3ю | 01_Цдютэ Родник Абадзеш | 00:06:07 (6) | 00:13:40 (13) | 00:07:18 (9) | 00:27:05 | 9 | +9:39 |
10 | 1307 | ФАРИМОВ Арсений | 2012 | 3ю | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 00:08:15 (12) | 00:13:00 (12) | 00:07:45 (10) | 00:29:00 | 10 | +11:34 |
11 | 1312 | ЧЕРНЫХ Арсений | 2013 | | 01_Цдютэ Родник Абадзеш | 00:13:13 (22) | 00:12:16 (11) | 00:08:07 (11) | 00:33:36 | 11 | +16:10 |
12 | 1270 | ДЕМИН Богдан | 2013 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп | 00:08:16 (13) | 00:16:21 (15) | 00:10:04 (20) | 00:34:41 | 12 | +17:15 |
13 | 1285 | ЛОБАНОВ Борис | 2012 | | 77_Ориента-Весна 1 | 00:07:44 (11) | 00:17:23 (18) | 00:12:30 (24) | 00:37:37 | 13 | +20:11 |
14 | 1297 | ПОЗДНЕЕВ Никита | 2013 | 1ю | 58_Кентавр Толстоухов | 00:13:47 (23) | 00:11:00 (9) | 00:12:50 (25) | 00:37:37 | 13 | +20:11 |
15 | 1262 | АФАНАСЬЕВ Владислав | 2013 | | 23_'Триумф' Афанасьева | 00:07:11 (9) | 00:20:16 (22) | 00:16:10 (31) | 00:43:37 | 15 | +26:11 |
16 | 1303 | СОКОЛОВ Павел | 2013 | | 37_ОГБУ СШОР №3 Иваново | 00:14:15 (25) | 00:24:32 (28) | 00:09:25 (17) | 00:48:12 | 16 | +30:46 |
17 | 1266 | ВЕТЮКОВ Алексей | 2012 | 3ю | 34_КСО 'БИЗОНЫ' | 00:06:56 (8) | 00:14:39 (14) | 00:28:12 (38) | 00:49:47 | 17 | +32:21 |
18 | 1294 | ПАЛИЙ Егор | 2012 | | 23_МБУ СШОР №1 Горбатенко | 00:20:23 (32) | 00:18:00 (20) | 00:13:46 (27) | 00:52:09 | 18 | +34:43 |
19 | 1284 | ЛЕСНЕВСКИЙ Артём | 2012 | | 23_МБУ СШОР №1 Горбатенко | 00:15:20 (26) | 00:29:05 (31) | 00:09:42 (19) | 00:54:07 | 19 | +36:41 |
20 | 1267 | ВИШНЕВСКИЙ Максим | 2013 | 3ю | 67_Скрипцова, Смоленск | 00:12:32 (21) | 00:30:12 (33) | 00:11:42 (23) | 00:54:26 | 20 | +37:00 |
21 | 1290 | НЕДОНОСКО Максим | 2013 | | 23_КСО 'БеговуХА' | 00:08:30 (14) | 00:46:43 (37) | 00:09:39 (18) | 01:04:52 | 21 | +47:26 |
22 | 1292 | ОПАРИН Арсений | 2013 | | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Фещук | 00:21:59 (34) | 00:36:00 (36) | 00:16:22 (32) | 01:14:21 | 22 | +56:55 |
23 | 1296 | ПЕТРОВ Тимофей | 2012 | 2ю | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | н/с | 00:23:48 (26) | 00:10:47 (21) | x | | |
24 | 1255 | АБАШИДЗЕ Георгий | 2012 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Сочи Дзюба | н/с | 00:29:53 (32) | 00:11:33 (22) | x | | |
25 | 1261 | АРХАРОВ Эвальд | 2012 | | 23_Сочи Ковалева | н/с | н/с | 00:12:58 (26) | x | | |
26 | 1273 | ЗОБНИН Артемий | 2012 | | 23_Сочи Ковалева | н/с | н/с | 00:14:07 (28) | x | | |
27 | 1264 | БАЦУЛЯ Кирилл | 2012 | 3ю | 46_СШ№1 Курск | cнят | 00:10:21 (6) | 00:06:41 (7) | x | | |
28 | 1302 | СМЕТАННИКОВ Демьян | 2012 | | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | н/с | 01:13:40 (38) | 00:14:52 (29) | x | | |
29 | 1289 | МУРАТОВ Илья | 2012 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Сочи Дзюба | н/с | cнят | 00:15:38 (30) | x | | |
30 | 1259 | АМЕЛЬЧЕНКО Платон | 2012 | | 23_Сочи Ковалева | н/с | н/с | 00:17:56 (33) | x | | |
31 | 1277 | КВАШИЛАВА Даниель | 2012 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Сочи Дзюба | н/с | 00:31:49 (35) | 00:19:15 (34) | x | | |
32 | 1265 | БЕЛОВ Артемий | 2012 | | 23_Сочи Ковалева | н/с | н/с | 00:20:00 (35) | x | | |
33 | 1306 | СЯБА Михаил | 2013 | | 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Белгород | 00:09:13 (15) | cнят | 00:08:11 (12) | x | | |
34 | 1276 | КАШАПОВ Камиль | 2012 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Сочи Дзюба | н/с | 00:23:59 (27) | 00:24:49 (36) | x | | |
35 | 1279 | КИСЕЛЕВ Иван | 2013 | 1ю | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | cнят | 00:22:54 (24) | 00:26:33 (37) | x | | |
36 | 1305 | СОЛОМАТИН Давид | 2013 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Сочи Дзюба | н/с | cнят | 00:28:51 (39) | x | | |
37 | 1308 | ФУНТЯКОВ Кирилл | 2012 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | н/с | 00:29:00 (30) | 00:29:41 (40) | x | | |
38 | 1272 | ЖУКОВ Георгий | 2013 | | 77_Лига-Самбо 70 | cнят | cнят | 00:31:33 (41) | x | | |
39 | 1301 | СИЛАГАДЗЕ Милтон | 2012 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Сочи Дзюба | н/с | cнят | 00:39:43 (42) | x | | |
40 | 1263 | БАБЕНКО Максим | 2012 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:20:58 (33) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
41 | 1275 | КАЛИНЧИКОВ Егор | 2012 | | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Фещук | н/с | 00:21:42 (23) | н/с | x | | |
42 | 1278 | КИЗИЛОВ Владислав | 2013 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:37:28 (37) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
43 | 1280 | КНЯЗЕВ Демид | 2012 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:15:22 (27) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
44 | 1281 | КОЛОСОВ Андрей | 2012 | | 23_'Гимназисты' гимназия6 | 00:11:57 (20) | 00:16:28 (16) | н/с | x | | |
45 | 1282 | КРАВЧЕНКО Даниил | 2013 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:48:55 (38) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
46 | 1283 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Иван | 2012 | | 23_МБУ СШОР №1 Горбатенко | 00:15:38 (28) | 00:17:26 (19) | н/с | x | | |
47 | 1286 | ЛУТОВИНОВ Лавр | 2012 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:11:20 (18) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
48 | 1287 | МАРГИЕВ Давид | 2012 | | 23_'Гимназисты' гимназия6 | н/с | н/с | н/с | x | | |
49 | 1288 | МАРЧУКОВ Кирилл | 2013 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:17:29 (29) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
50 | 1298 | ПОЛОСЕНКО Дмитрий | 2012 | | 23_СОШ №53 ЦДиЮТиЭ Пластамак | 00:25:22 (36) | 00:25:50 (29) | н/с | x | | |
51 | 1300 | ПОТАПЕНКО Фёдор | 2013 | | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Горбатенко | н/с | cнят | н/с | x | | |
52 | 1304 | СОЛОВЬЕВ Максим | 2012 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:18:49 (31) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
53 | 1309 | ХАМДОХОВ Тимур | 2012 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:22:57 (35) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
54 | 1310 | ЧЕБУЧАКОВ Богдан | 2012 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:11:06 (17) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
55 | 1311 | ЧЕРНОВОЛОВ Игорь | 2013 | | 23_'Гимназисты' гимназия6 | н/с | н/с | н/с | x | | |
56 | 1313 | ШАРАНДИН Владимир | 2013 | | 23_'Гимназисты' гимназия6 | 00:14:07 (24) | 00:18:48 (21) | н/с | x | | |
57 | 1314 | ШКОЛА Захар | 2012 | | 23_СОШ №53 ЦДиЮТиЭ Пластамак | 00:18:36 (30) | 00:31:39 (34) | н/с | x | | |
58 | 1258 | АДВАХОВ Григорий | 2012 | | 23_МБУ СШОР №1 Фещук | cнят | 00:16:56 (17) | 00:09:09 (14) | x | | |
59 | 1271 | ЕРОХИН Егор | 2012 | | 57_istoki.tv Орел | 00:11:41 (19) | cнят | 00:09:18 (15) | x | | |
60 | 1268 | ГАЛКИН Арсений | 2012 | 3ю | 23_ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС | cнят | 00:23:12 (25) | 00:09:23 (16) | x | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | 11.11.2022 | 12.11.2022 | 13.11.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1037 | БОГОПОЛЬСКАЯ Людмила | 2012 | 3ю | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам | 00:06:14 (1) | 00:08:51 (1) | 00:06:24 (1) | 00:21:29 | 1 | |
2 | 1061 | ЛОЗОВСКАЯ Елизавета | 2012 | 3ю | 01_Цдютэ Родник Абадзеш | 00:08:54 (11) | 00:10:49 (3) | 00:07:03 (4) | 00:26:46 | 2 | +5:17 |
3 | 1069 | ПИНЧУК Анна | 2012 | 2ю | 34_Волгоградская обл. | 00:07:11 (2) | 00:14:26 (8) | 00:06:29 (2) | 00:28:06 | 3 | +6:37 |
4 | 1065 | НАУМОВА Василиса | 2012 | 1ю | 68_Кирсанов | 00:07:34 (4) | 00:13:18 (7) | 00:07:23 (5) | 00:28:15 | 4 | +6:46 |
5 | 1084 | ЯСТРЕБОВА Светлана | 2012 | 3ю | 34_КСО 'БИЗОНЫ' | 00:07:39 (5) | 00:13:00 (5) | 00:08:21 (9) | 00:29:00 | 5 | +7:31 |
6 | 1068 | ПЕНЬКОВА Ульяна | 2012 | 1ю | 31_МБУ СШОР Яковлевский р-н | 00:10:13 (14) | 00:10:46 (2) | 00:08:12 (8) | 00:29:11 | 6 | +7:42 |
7 | 1048 | ЗАХАРОВА Дарья | 2012 | 2ю | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | 00:08:50 (9) | 00:12:28 (4) | 00:08:48 (12) | 00:30:06 | 7 | +8:37 |
8 | 1055 | КРАСИЛЬНИКОВА Ярослава | 2012 | 3ю | 23_'Триумф' Афанасьева | 00:08:06 (6) | 00:13:08 (6) | 00:09:30 (14) | 00:30:44 | 8 | +9:15 |
9 | 1038 | БОРОВКОВА Нина | 2012 | 3ю | 23_Starcrossclub | 00:08:15 (7) | 00:15:32 (10) | 00:07:47 (6) | 00:31:34 | 9 | +10:05 |
10 | 1051 | КНЯЗЕВА Злата | 2012 | 3ю | 26_МБУ СШ N5 Ставрополь | 00:08:52 (10) | 00:16:29 (11) | 00:09:23 (13) | 00:34:44 | 10 | +13:15 |
11 | 1059 | ЛАЗАРЕНКО Дарья | 2014 | | 34_КСО 'БИЗОНЫ' | 00:09:34 (12) | 00:18:52 (15) | 00:08:10 (7) | 00:36:36 | 11 | +15:07 |
12 | 1056 | КРАСНОШЕЕВА Варвара | 2012 | 2ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 00:11:38 (17) | 00:19:21 (16) | 00:10:45 (15) | 00:41:44 | 12 | +20:15 |
13 | 1064 | МОРОЗОВА Анастасия | 2012 | 1ю | 34_КСО 'БИЗОНЫ' | 00:10:53 (15) | 00:20:42 (17) | 00:11:00 (16) | 00:42:35 | 13 | +21:06 |
14 | 1047 | ЖЕЛЕЗОВА Есения | 2013 | | 77_СК Фотон | 00:13:26 (21) | 00:21:22 (18) | 00:12:19 (18) | 00:47:07 | 14 | +25:38 |
15 | 1036 | БЛОХИНА Валерия | 2012 | 3ю | 23_Армавир | 00:12:08 (19) | 00:27:41 (25) | 00:08:35 (11) | 00:48:24 | 15 | +26:55 |
16 | 1073 | СИМОНЕНКО Мария | 2012 | | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Фещук | 00:12:23 (20) | 00:23:59 (20) | 00:18:01 (22) | 00:54:23 | 16 | +32:54 |
17 | 1072 | САХНО Варвара | 2012 | | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Фещук | 00:15:24 (22) | 00:24:02 (21) | 00:20:20 (23) | 00:59:46 | 17 | +38:17 |
18 | 1075 | СНОПКОВА Алиса | 2012 | | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Фещук | 00:20:07 (26) | 00:30:35 (28) | 00:15:19 (19) | 01:06:01 | 18 | +44:32 |
19 | 1058 | КУЗНЕЦОВА Валерия | 2013 | | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Горбатенко | 00:28:25 (32) | 00:27:41 (25) | 00:15:41 (20) | 01:11:47 | 19 | +50:18 |
20 | 1052 | КОЛОМИЕЦ Виктория | 2013 | | 23_'Триумф' Афанасьева | 00:15:49 (23) | 00:47:58 (33) | 00:17:37 (21) | 01:21:24 | 20 | +59:55 |
21 | 1041 | БЫСТРОВА Вера | 2013 | | 23_'Триумф' Афанасьева | 00:27:34 (31) | 00:44:07 (31) | 00:22:01 (25) | 01:33:42 | 21 | +72:13 |
22 | 1070 | ПОЛОВИНКИНА Веселина | 2013 | | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Поволоцкая | cнят | 00:57:50 (35) | 00:12:05 (17) | x | | |
23 | 1067 | НОВОКШЕНОВА Мария | 2012 | 2ю | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 00:08:23 (8) | cнят | 00:06:57 (3) | x | | |
24 | 1082 | ШЕВЦОВА Дарина | 2012 | 3ю | 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 00:10:54 (16) | cнят | 00:20:42 (24) | x | | |
25 | 1083 | ЯГОДА Любовь | 2012 | | 23_Сочи Ковалева | н/с | н/с | 00:22:36 (26) | x | | |
26 | 1042 | ВИНОГРАДСКАЯ Ева | 2012 | | 23_Сочи Ковалева | н/с | н/с | 00:24:06 (27) | x | | |
27 | 1046 | ГРИНЧЕНКО София | 2012 | | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Фещук | cнят | 00:32:33 (29) | 00:30:05 (28) | x | | |
28 | 1060 | ЛАУТАР Полина | 2012 | 2ю | 31_МБУ СШОР Яковлевский р-н | 00:30:53 (35) | cнят | 00:34:44 (29) | x | | |
29 | 1044 | ГРИГОРОВА Ева | 2012 | 1ю | 31_МБУ СШОР Яковлевский р-н | 00:07:26 (3) | 00:16:42 (13) | cнят | x | | |
30 | 1034 | АКИМОЧКИНА Таисия | 2013 | | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Поволоцкая | cнят | 00:24:52 (22) | 00:08:34 (10) | x | | |
31 | 1079 | СУЕТОВА Полина | 2012 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп | cнят | 00:18:08 (14) | cнят | x | | |
32 | 1035 | БЕСПАЛОВА Эвелина | 2012 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:17:01 (25) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
33 | 1039 | БОРУКАЕВА Валерия | 2012 | | 23_СОШ №53 ЦДиЮТиЭ Пластамак | 00:16:08 (24) | 00:25:45 (23) | н/с | x | | |
34 | 1040 | БУЛАВИНОВА Софья | 2012 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР №1, Пластамак | 00:29:22 (33) | 00:44:56 (32) | н/с | x | | |
35 | 1043 | ГЕТТ Мирослава | 2013 | 3ю | 19_Абакан | н/с | н/с | н/с | x | | |
36 | 1045 | ГРИГОРЬЕВА Дарина | 2012 | | 23_'Гимназисты' гимназия6 | н/с | 00:26:25 (24) | н/с | x | | |
37 | 1049 | КАРГАЕВА Ксения | 2012 | | 23_'Гимназисты' гимназия6 | 00:22:20 (29) | 00:30:28 (27) | н/с | x | | |
38 | 1050 | КИЧКИНЕВА Вероника | 2012 | | 23_'Гимназисты' гимназия6 | 00:34:43 (37) | 00:14:27 (9) | н/с | x | | |
39 | 1053 | КРАВЧЕНКО Валерия | 2013 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:30:13 (34) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
40 | 1054 | КРАВЧЕНКО Елена | 2013 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:21:05 (28) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
41 | 1057 | КРАСНЯКОВА Варвара | 2012 | | 23_'Гимназисты' гимназия6 | 00:11:55 (18) | 00:16:38 (12) | н/с | x | | |
42 | 1062 | МАКОВЕЦКАЯ Виктория | 2013 | | 23_'Триумф' Афанасьева | н/с | н/с | н/с | x | | |
43 | 1063 | МАРГИЕВА Камилла | 2012 | | 23_'Гимназисты' гимназия6 | н/с | н/с | н/с | x | | |
44 | 1066 | НЕТРУНЕНКО Софья | 2013 | | 23_МБУ СШОР №1, Пластамак | 00:32:25 (36) | 00:51:15 (34) | н/с | x | | |
45 | 1071 | РУТЕНКО Алиса | 2013 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | cнят | н/с | н/с | x | | |
46 | 1074 | СИРИЦА Ева | 2013 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:39:56 (38) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
47 | 1076 | СТАЦЮК Полина | 2012 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:20:39 (27) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
48 | 1077 | СТЕПАНЯН Вероника | 2013 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:24:41 (30) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
49 | 1078 | СУГАКОВА Мария | 2012 | | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Фещук | н/с | cнят | н/с | x | | |
50 | 1080 | ТАРАБАС Вера | 2013 | | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Фещук | н/с | 00:33:13 (30) | н/с | x | | |
51 | 1081 | ШАРКОВСКАЯ Анна | 2012 | | 23_'Гимназисты' гимназия6 | 00:10:04 (13) | 00:22:30 (19) | н/с | x | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | 11.11.2022 | 12.11.2022 | 13.11.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1388 | ЛЯШКОВ Владимир | 2011 | 3р | 78_СШОР 'Экран'-Белов | 00:08:00 (8) | 00:11:21 (1) | 00:09:00 (2) | 00:28:21 | 1 | |
2 | 1332 | ВЕДМЕЦКИЙ Егор | 2010 | 1р | 82_Симферополь | 00:07:28 (2) | 00:11:42 (2) | 00:09:34 (8) | 00:28:44 | 2 | +0:23 |
3 | 1353 | ЕФЕТОВ Михаил | 2010 | 1ю | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам | 00:08:04 (10) | 00:13:14 (8) | 00:09:43 (10) | 00:31:01 | 3 | +2:40 |
4 | 1401 | ОСТРЕНКО Матвей | 2010 | 2р | 36_СШОР-18 СНВ | 00:07:42 (5) | 00:13:07 (7) | 00:10:15 (14) | 00:31:04 | 4 | +2:43 |
5 | 1373 | КОТЛЯРОВ Владислав | 2010 | 3р | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | 00:08:36 (14) | 00:12:55 (5) | 00:09:42 (9) | 00:31:13 | 5 | +2:52 |
6 | 1377 | КРЮКОВ Георгий | 2010 | 2р | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 00:09:07 (23) | 00:12:59 (6) | 00:09:11 (3) | 00:31:17 | 6 | +2:56 |
7 | 1365 | КОЛЕСНИКОВ Игорь | 2010 | 3р | 47_Всеволожский р-н | 00:07:38 (4) | 00:12:40 (4) | 00:11:10 (24) | 00:31:28 | 7 | +3:07 |
8 | 1393 | МОСКОВ Дмитрий | 2011 | 1ю | 78_СШОР 'Экран'-Белов | 00:08:54 (16) | 00:14:16 (9) | 00:09:31 (7) | 00:32:41 | 8 | +4:20 |
9 | 1318 | АБРОСИМОВ Иван | 2010 | 2р | 59_Пермь, лично | 00:07:46 (6) | 00:16:10 (25) | 00:08:59 (1) | 00:32:55 | 9 | +4:34 |
10 | 1381 | ЛЕОНТЬЕВ Никита | 2010 | 2р | 36_СШОР №18 Канищева С.И | 00:07:27 (1) | 00:15:55 (20) | 00:10:02 (11) | 00:33:24 | 10 | +5:03 |
11 | 1341 | ДЕМИДЕНКОВ Александр | 2010 | 3р | 36_СШОР №18 Канищева С.И | 00:09:53 (32) | 00:12:33 (3) | 00:11:03 (22) | 00:33:29 | 11 | +5:08 |
12 | 1333 | ВИНОГРАДОВ Александр | 2011 | 3р | 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ | 00:08:31 (11) | 00:15:49 (18) | 00:09:20 (5) | 00:33:40 | 12 | +5:19 |
13 | 1343 | ДЕМЬЯНОВ Николай | 2010 | 1ю | 77_Бутово-Team | 00:08:35 (13) | 00:16:08 (24) | 00:09:11 (3) | 00:33:54 | 13 | +5:33 |
14 | 1440 | УЛЬЯНОВ Александр | 2010 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Весна 1 | 00:09:01 (22) | 00:14:23 (10) | 00:10:35 (19) | 00:33:59 | 14 | +5:38 |
15 | 1429 | СОРОКИН Николай | 2011 | 3р | 33_Владимир | 00:09:14 (24) | 00:14:38 (12) | 00:10:23 (16) | 00:34:15 | 15 | +5:54 |
16 | 1420 | САМОХИН Ярослав | 2010 | 1ю | 34_КСО 'БИЗОНЫ' | 00:07:30 (3) | 00:15:37 (17) | 00:11:10 (24) | 00:34:17 | 16 | +5:56 |
17 | 1441 | ФОМИЧЕВ Егор | 2010 | 1ю | 77_Хорошево 'Запад' | 00:08:00 (8) | 00:15:27 (15) | 00:11:15 (27) | 00:34:42 | 17 | +6:21 |
18 | 1445 | ЧИГИРЕВ Семен | 2010 | 1ю | 67_Смоленск Хвастовский С.А. | 00:09:48 (31) | 00:15:16 (14) | 00:10:08 (13) | 00:35:12 | 18 | +6:51 |
19 | 1403 | ПАНКОВ Никита | 2010 | 2р | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | 00:08:54 (16) | 00:15:34 (16) | 00:11:17 (30) | 00:35:45 | 19 | +7:24 |
20 | 1369 | КОНОНОВ Матвей | 2011 | 3р | 68_Кирсанов | 00:08:56 (19) | 00:16:54 (28) | 00:10:28 (17) | 00:36:18 | 20 | +7:57 |
21 | 1437 | ТИХОНОВ Валерий | 2011 | 3р | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | 00:09:31 (26) | 00:16:06 (22) | 00:11:23 (31) | 00:37:00 | 21 | +8:39 |
22 | 1324 | БЕЛОСЛУДЦЕВ Егор | 2010 | 1ю | 78_СШОР им. В. Коренькова | 00:10:16 (39) | 00:15:49 (18) | 00:11:30 (32) | 00:37:35 | 22 | +9:14 |
23 | 1435 | ТИМАКОВ Владислав | 2010 | 2ю | 61_МАТВЕЕВ-КУРГАН | 00:10:15 (38) | 00:16:16 (26) | 00:11:14 (26) | 00:37:45 | 23 | +9:24 |
24 | 1430 | СОТНИКОВ Назар | 2011 | 1ю | 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 00:09:46 (30) | 00:16:38 (27) | 00:11:31 (33) | 00:37:55 | 24 | +9:34 |
25 | 1415 | РУКАВЦОВ Алексей | 2010 | 2ю | 31_МБУ СШОР Яковлевский р-н | 00:10:12 (37) | 00:16:07 (23) | 00:12:23 (43) | 00:38:42 | 25 | +10:21 |
26 | 1344 | ДЕРГАЧЁВ Семён | 2010 | 2ю | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | 00:08:59 (21) | 00:17:27 (34) | 00:12:39 (50) | 00:39:05 | 26 | +10:44 |
27 | 1391 | МИХЕЕВ Михаил | 2011 | 1ю | 58_Сурский феникс Лукьянова | 00:09:44 (29) | 00:18:57 (39) | 00:10:28 (17) | 00:39:09 | 27 | +10:48 |
28 | 1405 | ПЕТРУНИН Александр | 2010 | 1ю | 36_СШОР-18 СНВ | 00:10:02 (34) | 00:16:04 (21) | 00:13:16 (55) | 00:39:22 | 28 | +11:01 |
29 | 1410 | ПОЛЕГЕНЬКИЙ Лука | 2011 | 2ю | 23_ЦСКА Геленджик | 00:10:30 (40) | 00:19:15 (40) | 00:10:22 (15) | 00:40:07 | 29 | +11:46 |
30 | 1407 | ПИКОС Павел | 2011 | 1ю | 78_СШОР им. В. Коренькова | 00:11:18 (51) | 00:17:50 (36) | 00:11:15 (27) | 00:40:23 | 30 | +12:02 |
31 | 1346 | ДРЕМЕЗОВ Максим | 2010 | 3р | 36_СШОР-18 СНВ | 00:09:35 (27) | 00:21:09 (55) | 00:10:07 (12) | 00:40:51 | 31 | +12:30 |
32 | 1394 | МУРТАЗИН Карим | 2010 | 1ю | 77_Хорошево 'Запад' | 00:08:55 (18) | 00:19:50 (47) | 00:12:14 (38) | 00:40:59 | 32 | +12:38 |
33 | 1326 | БОГАТЫРЕВ Владислав | 2011 | 1ю | 36_СШОР-18 СНВ | 00:10:01 (33) | 00:19:38 (43) | 00:11:40 (35) | 00:41:19 | 33 | +12:58 |
34 | 1356 | ЗЕЛЕНСКИЙ Андрей | 2010 | 1ю | 36_СШОР-18 СНВ | 00:10:05 (35) | 00:17:10 (31) | 00:14:04 (68) | 00:41:19 | 33 | +12:58 |
35 | 1372 | КОСТОВАРОВ Ярослав | 2010 | 1ю | 78_СШОР им. В. Коренькова | 00:12:01 (61) | 00:17:08 (30) | 00:12:14 (38) | 00:41:23 | 35 | +13:02 |
36 | 1438 | ТРЕГУБОВ Георгий | 2010 | 3ю | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам | 00:12:03 (62) | 00:17:02 (29) | 00:13:15 (54) | 00:42:20 | 36 | +13:59 |
37 | 1384 | ЛОХМАТОВ Егор | 2010 | 1ю | 31_МБУ СШОР Яковлевский р-н | 00:09:19 (25) | 00:19:58 (49) | 00:13:06 (52) | 00:42:23 | 37 | +14:02 |
38 | 1358 | ИНЮТИН Станислав | 2011 | 3р | 36_СШОР 18 ОРИОН | 00:08:32 (12) | 00:22:50 (60) | 00:11:16 (29) | 00:42:38 | 38 | +14:17 |
39 | 1411 | ПОЛЯКОВ Павел | 2010 | 3р | 36_СШОР 18 ОРИОН | 00:08:50 (15) | 00:18:40 (37) | 00:15:39 (80) | 00:43:09 | 39 | +14:48 |
40 | 1360 | КАЛЬЧЕНКО Данила | 2010 | 2р | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 ОЛИМП | 00:10:41 (42) | 00:19:49 (46) | 00:12:45 (51) | 00:43:15 | 40 | +14:54 |
41 | 1414 | РУДЕНКО Андрей | 2011 | 1ю | 23_'Триумф' Афанасьева | 00:10:45 (44) | 00:17:12 (32) | 00:15:44 (81) | 00:43:41 | 41 | +15:20 |
42 | 1398 | НИКИТИН Иван | 2010 | 1ю | 78_СШОР им. В. Коренькова | 00:11:49 (58) | 00:19:28 (41) | 00:12:32 (46) | 00:43:49 | 42 | +15:28 |
43 | 1351 | ЕВГАЩИН Кирилл | 2011 | 1ю | 36_СШОР-18 СНВ | 00:10:37 (41) | 00:20:53 (54) | 00:12:24 (45) | 00:43:54 | 43 | +15:33 |
44 | 1383 | ЛОЗА Даниил | 2010 | 2ю | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | 00:10:42 (43) | 00:20:08 (51) | 00:13:25 (63) | 00:44:15 | 44 | +15:54 |
45 | 1380 | КУКСОВ Кирилл | 2010 | 2ю | 34_КСО 'БИЗОНЫ' | 00:10:50 (46) | 00:21:53 (59) | 00:11:44 (36) | 00:44:27 | 45 | +16:06 |
46 | 1434 | ТЕРЁХИН Матвей | 2011 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | 00:12:19 (72) | 00:17:23 (33) | 00:15:06 (76) | 00:44:48 | 46 | +16:27 |
47 | 1419 | САМОЙЛЕНКО Арсений | 2011 | 2ю | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | 00:12:03 (62) | 00:18:56 (38) | 00:14:43 (75) | 00:45:42 | 47 | +17:21 |
48 | 1347 | ДРОЗД Дмитрий | 2010 | 2ю | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | 00:11:47 (57) | 00:20:38 (53) | 00:13:19 (56) | 00:45:44 | 48 | +17:23 |
49 | 1416 | САВЕЛЬЕВ Владимир | 2011 | 1ю | 36_Юго-Запад, Воронеж | 00:12:09 (65) | 00:21:10 (56) | 00:13:07 (53) | 00:46:26 | 49 | +18:05 |
50 | 1327 | БОЕВ Иван | 2011 | 3р | 36_СШОР 18 ОРИОН | 00:10:47 (45) | 00:23:13 (62) | 00:12:34 (48) | 00:46:34 | 50 | +18:13 |
51 | 1428 | СМОЛЕНЦЕВ Тихон | 2010 | 3ю | 23_Армавир | 00:11:24 (54) | 00:23:00 (61) | 00:12:19 (41) | 00:46:43 | 51 | +18:22 |
52 | 1423 | СЕМЧЕНКОВ Семен | 2011 | 3ю | 67_Скрипцова, Смоленск | 00:12:22 (73) | 00:21:13 (57) | 00:13:19 (56) | 00:46:54 | 52 | +18:33 |
53 | 1325 | БОБЫРЕВ Иван | 2011 | 2ю | 34_Волгоградская обл. | 00:11:11 (49) | 00:19:51 (48) | 00:15:52 (83) | 00:46:54 | 52 | +18:33 |
54 | 1364 | КОЗЛОВ Матвей | 2010 | 3ю | 52_Нижний Новгород | 00:07:49 (7) | 00:28:21 (84) | 00:11:54 (37) | 00:48:04 | 54 | +19:43 |
55 | 1322 | АЧМИЗ Мавлет | 2011 | 2ю | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп | 00:10:11 (36) | 00:27:00 (76) | 00:12:35 (49) | 00:49:46 | 55 | +21:25 |
56 | 1375 | КРОТЕНОК Андрей | 2011 | 1ю | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | 00:12:13 (67) | 00:24:59 (69) | 00:13:21 (60) | 00:50:33 | 56 | +22:12 |
57 | 1339 | ДАНИЛИН Алексей | 2011 | 3ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 00:13:01 (77) | 00:24:31 (65) | 00:13:23 (62) | 00:50:55 | 57 | +22:34 |
58 | 1418 | САЙГАКОВ Константин | 2010 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 00:11:23 (53) | 00:26:07 (75) | 00:13:32 (66) | 00:51:02 | 58 | +22:41 |
59 | 1342 | ДЕМЬЯНОВ Дмитрий | 2011 | 3ю | 31_регион Белгородская обл. | 00:13:05 (78) | 00:24:38 (67) | 00:13:30 (64) | 00:51:13 | 59 | +22:52 |
60 | 1317 | АБРОСИМОВ Иван | 2011 | 1ю | 58_Кентавр Толстоухов | 00:12:13 (67) | 00:25:50 (74) | 00:13:31 (65) | 00:51:34 | 60 | +23:13 |
61 | 1371 | КОРОЛЁВ Захар | 2011 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 ОЛИМП | 00:18:27 (101) | 00:14:26 (11) | 00:19:14 (99) | 00:52:07 | 61 | +23:46 |
62 | 1426 | СИЗОВ Алексей | 2010 | 2ю | 77_СК Фотон | 00:12:08 (64) | 00:24:33 (66) | 00:16:16 (87) | 00:52:57 | 62 | +24:36 |
63 | 1408 | ПИМОНОВ Семен | 2010 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР 1 Поволоцкая | 00:15:14 (88) | 00:24:11 (64) | 00:14:06 (69) | 00:53:31 | 63 | +25:10 |
64 | 1382 | ЛИПЧАНСКИЙ Михаил | 2010 | 3ю | 34_Волгоградская обл. | 00:10:59 (48) | 00:31:08 (92) | 00:11:32 (34) | 00:53:39 | 64 | +25:18 |
65 | 1367 | КОНДЫБАРОВ Антон | 2011 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | 00:12:18 (71) | 00:25:21 (70) | 00:16:46 (92) | 00:54:25 | 65 | +26:04 |
66 | 1319 | АДВАХОВ Тимофей | 2010 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР №1 Фещук | 00:14:59 (87) | 00:25:28 (72) | 00:14:34 (72) | 00:55:01 | 66 | +26:40 |
67 | 1328 | БОЛЛОЕВ Андрей | 2010 | 1ю | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам | 00:11:15 (50) | 00:28:12 (82) | 00:16:02 (84) | 00:55:29 | 67 | +27:08 |
68 | 1321 | АРЗАМАСЦЕВ Борис | 2010 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | 00:16:09 (93) | 00:25:29 (73) | 00:14:21 (70) | 00:55:59 | 68 | +27:38 |
69 | 1349 | ДЫШЛОВ Вадим | 2011 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп | 00:11:18 (51) | 00:27:33 (78) | 00:17:27 (94) | 00:56:18 | 69 | +27:57 |
70 | 1400 | ОРЕХОВ Александр | 2010 | 1ю | 31_МБУ СШОР Яковлевский р-н | 00:12:09 (65) | 00:29:07 (89) | 00:15:33 (78) | 00:56:49 | 70 | +28:28 |
71 | 1404 | ПЕРЕСЫПКИН Константин | 2011 | 2ю | 31_МБУ СШОР Яковлевский р-н | 00:12:15 (70) | 00:28:49 (87) | 00:15:50 (82) | 00:56:54 | 71 | +28:33 |
72 | 1350 | ДЬЯЧКОВ Никита | 2011 | 2ю | 68_Кирсанов | 00:15:21 (90) | 00:27:16 (77) | 00:14:26 (71) | 00:57:03 | 72 | +28:42 |
73 | 1451 | ЩЕДРИН Юрий | 2011 | 2ю | 23_'Триумф' Афанасьева | 00:12:56 (76) | 00:29:02 (88) | 00:16:31 (89) | 00:58:29 | 73 | +30:08 |
74 | 1406 | ПЕШКО Иван | 2011 | 2ю | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп | 00:11:56 (60) | 00:35:15 (102) | 00:12:23 (43) | 00:59:34 | 74 | +31:13 |
75 | 1363 | КЛАСОН Глеб | 2010 | 2ю | 77_Бутово-Team | 00:15:46 (92) | 00:29:29 (91) | 00:14:36 (73) | 00:59:51 | 75 | +31:30 |
76 | 1446 | ЧИСТОВ Владимир | 2010 | 3ю | 77_Бутово-Team | 00:14:24 (84) | 00:28:46 (86) | 00:17:20 (93) | 01:00:30 | 76 | +32:09 |
77 | 1395 | НАУМОВ Никита | 2010 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР №1 Горбатенко | 00:16:12 (94) | 00:19:42 (44) | 00:28:55 (107) | 01:04:49 | 77 | +36:28 |
78 | 1409 | ПОДВИГИН Владимир | 2011 | 3ю | 31_МБУ СШОР Яковлевский р-н | 00:12:39 (74) | 00:40:42 (108) | 00:12:18 (40) | 01:05:39 | 78 | +37:18 |
79 | 1424 | СЕНИН Роман | 2011 | 3ю | 58_Кентавр Толстоухов | 00:22:14 (105) | 00:28:19 (83) | 00:15:09 (77) | 01:05:42 | 79 | +37:21 |
80 | 1361 | КАЛЮЖНЫЙ Никита | 2010 | 1ю | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам | 00:13:59 (82) | 00:34:17 (98) | 00:17:39 (95) | 01:05:55 | 80 | +37:34 |
81 | 1370 | КОРЕНЧЕНКО Матвей | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Фещук | 00:12:45 (75) | 00:34:59 (100) | 00:18:33 (97) | 01:06:17 | 81 | +37:56 |
82 | 1402 | ПАВЛЮКОВ Тимофей | 2010 | 3ю | 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур | 00:13:50 (81) | 00:25:27 (71) | 00:27:38 (106) | 01:06:55 | 82 | +38:34 |
83 | 1368 | КОНОВАЛОВ Сергей | 2011 | | 23_МБУ СШОР 1 Поволоцкая | 00:14:05 (83) | 00:37:27 (104) | 00:15:37 (79) | 01:07:09 | 83 | +38:48 |
84 | 1425 | СЕРГЕЕВ Тимофей | 2011 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | 00:13:43 (80) | 00:34:01 (96) | 00:21:22 (101) | 01:09:06 | 84 | +40:45 |
85 | 1348 | ДУРМАНОВ Тимур | 2011 | 1ю | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | 00:16:57 (95) | 00:37:04 (103) | 00:16:27 (88) | 01:10:28 | 85 | +42:07 |
86 | 1421 | СВИРИДОВ Ярослав | 2011 | 2ю | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | 00:17:42 (98) | 00:40:07 (106) | 00:16:07 (85) | 01:13:56 | 86 | +45:35 |
87 | 1323 | БЕЛАНОВ Максим | 2011 | 3ю | 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 | 00:17:25 (97) | 00:29:15 (90) | 00:29:44 (108) | 01:16:24 | 87 | +48:03 |
88 | 1329 | БОЯРКИН Константин | 2011 | | 23_МБУ СШОР 1 Поволоцкая | 00:14:57 (86) | 00:49:59 (110) | 00:24:50 (103) | 01:29:46 | 88 | +61:25 |
89 | 1422 | СЕВАСТЬЯНОВ Матвей | 2011 | 1ю | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | 00:09:36 (28) | cнят | 00:11:01 (21) | x | | |
90 | 1362 | КИНЬКО Ярослав | 2010 | 1ю | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | cнят | н/с | 00:11:05 (23) | x | | |
91 | 1442 | ХАРЧЕНКО Михаил | 2011 | | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Поволоцкая | cнят | cнят | 00:30:27 (109) | x | | |
92 | 1450 | ШПАЧИНСКИЙ Дмитрий | 2010 | 3ю | 59_Пермь, лично | 00:11:40 (56) | 00:31:27 (93) | cнят | x | | |
93 | 1413 | РЕГЕЛЬ Егор | 2010 | 2ю | 77_Бутово-Team | cнят | cнят | 00:12:33 (47) | x | | |
94 | 1399 | ОКИН Михаил | 2010 | 1ю | 77_Хорошево 'Запад' | 00:08:56 (19) | cнят | 00:13:19 (56) | x | | |
95 | 1352 | ЕРШОВ Богдан | 2011 | 1ю | 34_КСО 'БИЗОНЫ' | cнят | 00:17:43 (35) | 00:13:20 (59) | x | | |
96 | 1337 | ГОЛИКОВ Денис | 2011 | 1ю | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп | cнят | 00:31:32 (94) | 00:13:22 (61) | x | | |
97 | 1355 | ЗВЯГИН Иван | 2010 | 3ю | 77_Бутово-Team | cнят | 00:40:21 (107) | 00:13:49 (67) | x | | |
98 | 1269 | ГЛАДЫШЕВ Артём | 2011 | | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Фещук | cнят | 00:27:39 (80) | 00:14:42 (74) | x | | |
99 | 1448 | ШАНОВ Дмитрий | 2010 | 3ю | 67_Скрипцова, Смоленск | cнят | 00:28:22 (85) | 00:16:15 (86) | x | | |
100 | 1417 | САГАЙДАКОВ Савелий | 2011 | | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | cнят | 00:39:48 (105) | 00:16:32 (90) | x | | |
101 | 1366 | КОНДАКЧЯН Валерий | 2010 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Сочи Дзюба | н/с | 00:20:04 (50) | 00:16:41 (91) | x | | |
102 | 1390 | МИТИН Василий | 2010 | 3ю | 34_КСО 'БИЗОНЫ' | cнят | cнят | 00:18:12 (96) | x | | |
103 | 1436 | ТИМИРБУЛАТОВ Кирилл | 2010 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР №1 Фещук | cнят | 00:27:33 (78) | 00:19:09 (98) | x | | |
104 | 1359 | КАЗАКОВ Глеб | 2010 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Сочи Дзюба | н/с | cнят | 00:20:57 (100) | x | | |
105 | 1378 | КУДЕЛИН Валерий | 2011 | | 77_Ориента-Весна 1 | cнят | 00:19:33 (42) | 00:24:21 (102) | x | | |
106 | 1387 | ЛУЦКЕВИЧ Савелий | 2010 | 1ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Сочи Дзюба | н/с | cнят | 00:24:58 (104) | x | | |
107 | 1439 | ТУРКМЕНЯН Геворг | 2011 | | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | 00:15:45 (91) | cнят | 00:26:48 (105) | x | | |
108 | 1336 | ГОГОЛЕВ Андрей | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Сочи Дзюба | н/с | 00:23:44 (63) | cнят | x | | |
109 | 1357 | ИГНАТОВ Егор | 2011 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Сочи Дзюба | н/с | cнят | cнят | x | | |
110 | 1392 | МИШАРИН Семен | 2011 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Сочи Дзюба | н/с | cнят | cнят | x | | |
111 | 1443 | ЧЕБОТАРЕВ Михаил | 2011 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 ОЛИМП | 00:13:19 (79) | cнят | cнят | x | | |
112 | 1316 | АБРАМОВ Михаил | 2011 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР №1, Пластамак | 00:20:38 (102) | 00:35:05 (101) | н/с | x | | |
113 | 1320 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Олег | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова О.А | cнят | cнят | н/с | x | | |
114 | 1330 | ВАЛОВ Тимофей | 2011 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова О.А | cнят | н/с | н/с | x | | |
115 | 1331 | ВАЩИЛО Никита | 2010 | 2ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:11:32 (55) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
116 | 1334 | ГАЗАЛИЕВ Марат | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:15:19 (89) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
117 | 1340 | ДЕЕВ Валерий | 2011 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Сочи Дзюба | н/с | 00:34:53 (99) | н/с | x | | |
118 | 1345 | ДОЛГИЕР Данил | 2011 | 1ю | 23_Геленджик "Надежда"Горбенко | н/с | н/с | н/с | x | | |
119 | 1354 | ЗАГОРУЙКО Семён | 2011 | 1ю | 04_Республика Алтай | н/с | н/с | н/с | x | | |
120 | 1374 | КОТОВ Владимир | 2011 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова О.А | 00:22:23 (106) | cнят | н/с | x | | |
121 | 1376 | КРЫМОВ Степан | 2011 | 3ю | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Фещук | 00:20:47 (104) | cнят | н/с | x | | |
122 | 1379 | КУКАНОВ Кирилл | 2011 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова О.А | cнят | 00:40:58 (109) | н/с | x | | |
123 | 1385 | ЛУЦЕНКО Иван | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова О.А | 00:17:42 (98) | cнят | н/с | x | | |
124 | 1386 | ЛУЦЕНКО Илья | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова О.А | 00:14:38 (85) | 00:33:54 (95) | н/с | x | | |
125 | 1389 | МЕЛАДЗЕ Лука | 2011 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР №1, Пластамак | 00:18:25 (100) | cнят | н/с | x | | |
126 | 1396 | НЕКРАСОВ Святослав | 2011 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова О.А | 00:17:24 (96) | cнят | н/с | x | | |
127 | 1397 | НЕСТЕРОВ Александр | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова О.А | cнят | cнят | н/с | x | | |
128 | 1412 | ПОПОВ Григорий | 2011 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова О.А | н/с | 00:34:10 (97) | н/с | x | | |
129 | 1431 | СУЧЯН Давид | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова О.А | 00:20:46 (103) | 00:50:55 (111) | н/с | x | | |
130 | 1432 | ТАЩИЛКИН Александр | 2011 | | 23_Краснодар Тащилкин | 00:10:51 (47) | 00:21:15 (58) | н/с | x | | |
131 | 1433 | ТАЩИЛКИН Дмитрий | 2011 | | 23_Краснодар Тащилкин | 00:11:50 (59) | 00:19:45 (45) | н/с | x | | |
132 | 1444 | ЧЕФРАНОВ Кирилл | 2010 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР 1 Поволоцкая | 00:12:14 (69) | 00:20:26 (52) | н/с | x | | |
133 | 1447 | ЧИХАРИДИС Тимофей | 2011 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова О.А | н/с | 01:04:55 (112) | н/с | x | | |
134 | 1449 | ШАПОВАЛОВ Михаил | 2010 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР №1, Пластамак | 00:28:56 (107) | 00:27:48 (81) | н/с | x | | |
135 | 1427 | СКОРОБОГАТОВ Сергей | 2011 | 1ю | 31_регион Белгородская обл. | cнят | 00:14:52 (13) | 00:09:24 (6) | x | | |
136 | 1335 | ГАЛЕЕВ Эмиль | 2011 | 3ю | 23_'Триумф' Афанасьева | cнят | 00:24:39 (68) | 00:12:20 (42) | x | | |
137 | 1338 | ГУТКОВ Савелий | 2011 | 1ю | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | н/с | н/с | 00:11:00 (20) | x | | |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | 11.11.2022 | 12.11.2022 | 13.11.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1098 | ГЛАДИЛКИНА Юлия | 2010 | 1р | 33_Владимир | 00:07:08 (1) | 00:09:58 (1) | 00:07:30 (1) | 00:24:36 | 1 | |
2 | 1105 | ЕРЕМИНА Мария | 2010 | 2р | 52_Нижний Новгород | 00:07:36 (2) | 00:11:32 (3) | 00:08:48 (8) | 00:27:56 | 2 | +3:20 |
3 | 1145 | УРАЗОВА Ярослава | 2010 | 2р | 36_СШОР 18 Богданка | 00:08:59 (13) | 00:11:46 (4) | 00:07:57 (4) | 00:28:42 | 3 | +4:06 |
4 | 1152 | ХАБАРОВА Анастасия | 2010 | 3р | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | 00:08:26 (6) | 00:13:23 (8) | 00:07:56 (3) | 00:29:45 | 4 | +5:09 |
5 | 1115 | КОСЫГИНА Вероника | 2010 | 2р | 36_СШОР-18 СНВ | 00:10:12 (19) | 00:11:25 (2) | 00:08:09 (5) | 00:29:46 | 5 | +5:10 |
6 | 1093 | ВОЛКОВА Алиса | 2011 | 1ю | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам | 00:08:15 (4) | 00:13:21 (7) | 00:08:28 (6) | 00:30:04 | 6 | +5:28 |
7 | 1142 | СУГАК Полина | 2010 | 3р | 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег | 00:08:24 (5) | 00:12:45 (5) | 00:09:14 (11) | 00:30:23 | 7 | +5:47 |
8 | 1132 | РЫБАКОВА Александра | 2010 | 1ю | 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА | 00:07:50 (3) | 00:15:31 (12) | 00:07:35 (2) | 00:30:56 | 8 | +6:20 |
9 | 1106 | ЖЕЛЕЗОВА Таисия | 2011 | 2ю | 77_СК Фотон | 00:08:39 (9) | 00:13:54 (9) | 00:09:27 (13) | 00:32:00 | 9 | +7:24 |
10 | 1111 | КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА Ксения | 2010 | 3р | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп | 00:08:39 (9) | 00:15:09 (11) | 00:08:57 (10) | 00:32:45 | 10 | +8:09 |
11 | 1101 | ДЕМИРДЖАН Милана | 2010 | 3р | 23_'Триумф' Афанасьева | 00:09:20 (14) | 00:13:12 (6) | 00:10:17 (24) | 00:32:49 | 11 | +8:13 |
12 | 1156 | ЧАСОВСКИХ Карина | 2010 | 2р | 36_СШОР 18 Богданка | 00:08:28 (7) | 00:14:32 (10) | 00:10:00 (20) | 00:33:00 | 12 | +8:24 |
13 | 1118 | ЛИСОВСКАЯ Христина | 2010 | 1ю | 47_Сосновый Бор | 00:08:37 (8) | 00:15:32 (13) | 00:08:54 (9) | 00:33:03 | 13 | +8:27 |
14 | 1150 | ФОМИНА Мария | 2010 | 2ю | 64_Саратовская.обл | 00:10:46 (24) | 00:15:33 (14) | 00:08:32 (7) | 00:34:51 | 14 | +10:15 |
15 | 1103 | ДРЕЙДЕН София | 2011 | 2ю | 78_СШОР 'Экран' ГЕН, ГЛВ | 00:09:38 (16) | 00:15:55 (18) | 00:10:20 (26) | 00:35:53 | 15 | +11:17 |
16 | 1133 | РЯБОВА Анастасия | 2010 | 1ю | 36_СШОР-18 СНВ | 00:08:56 (11) | 00:17:44 (22) | 00:09:19 (12) | 00:35:59 | 16 | +11:23 |
17 | 1110 | КЛЕНИНА Карина | 2010 | 1ю | 77_Ориента-Весна 1 | 00:09:38 (16) | 00:17:25 (21) | 00:09:57 (19) | 00:37:00 | 17 | +12:24 |
18 | 1100 | ДАРАКУЛОВА Кира | 2010 | 1ю | 68_Кирсанов | 00:12:57 (38) | 00:15:38 (15) | 00:10:23 (27) | 00:38:58 | 18 | +14:22 |
19 | 1099 | ГРИВЦОВА Маргарита | 2010 | 1ю | 23_Армавир | 00:08:56 (11) | 00:20:15 (30) | 00:10:18 (25) | 00:39:29 | 19 | +14:53 |
20 | 1130 | РОЖКОВА Марьяна | 2010 | 2ю | 64_Саратовская.обл | 00:10:29 (21) | 00:19:34 (25) | 00:09:29 (14) | 00:39:32 | 20 | +14:56 |
21 | 1108 | ЗУЕВА Полина | 2010 | 1ю | 58_Сурский феникс Лукьянова | 00:11:35 (30) | 00:16:47 (19) | 00:11:21 (33) | 00:39:43 | 21 | +15:07 |
22 | 1158 | ШАРЫГИНА Виктория | 2011 | 1ю | 34_КСО 'БИЗОНЫ' | 00:11:55 (32) | 00:18:06 (23) | 00:10:12 (22) | 00:40:13 | 22 | +15:37 |
23 | 1119 | ЛОБОДАНОВА Мария | 2010 | 1ю | 77_Бутово-Team | 00:10:54 (25) | 00:20:19 (31) | 00:09:40 (16) | 00:40:53 | 23 | +16:17 |
24 | 1097 | ГВОЗДЁВА Арина | 2010 | 2ю | 31_МБУ СШОР Яковлевский р-н | 00:11:31 (29) | 00:19:34 (25) | 00:10:44 (30) | 00:41:49 | 24 | +17:13 |
25 | 1088 | БАЙГУЗИНА Анна | 2010 | 3ю | 34_Волгоградская обл. | 00:11:05 (27) | 00:19:56 (28) | 00:11:06 (31) | 00:42:07 | 25 | +17:31 |
26 | 1157 | ЧЕРДАНЦЕВА Мария | 2011 | 1ю | 61_Ростовская обл. | 00:10:44 (22) | 00:21:02 (32) | 00:12:21 (35) | 00:44:07 | 26 | +19:31 |
27 | 1127 | ПОПКОВА Дарья | 2011 | 2ю | 77_Бутово-Team | 00:10:27 (20) | 00:24:47 (40) | 00:10:09 (21) | 00:45:23 | 27 | +20:47 |
28 | 1114 | КОСТЫЛЕВА Полина | 2010 | 1ю | 58_Сурский феникс Лукьянова | 00:10:56 (26) | 00:24:47 (40) | 00:10:38 (29) | 00:46:21 | 28 | +21:45 |
29 | 1113 | КОРОЛЁВА София | 2010 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | 00:12:23 (36) | 00:23:15 (37) | 00:11:50 (34) | 00:47:28 | 29 | +22:52 |
30 | 1112 | КОРОЛЕВА Екатерина | 2010 | 2ю | 61_МАТВЕЕВ-КУРГАН | 00:10:45 (23) | 00:26:50 (43) | 00:10:27 (28) | 00:48:02 | 30 | +23:26 |
31 | 1094 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСКАЯ Елизавета | 2011 | 1ю | 58_Сурский феникс Лукьянова | 00:12:01 (33) | 00:26:59 (44) | 00:09:32 (15) | 00:48:32 | 31 | +23:56 |
32 | 1151 | ФРОЛОВА Дарья | 2010 | 1ю | 77_ЮЗАО-Теам | 00:09:37 (15) | 00:28:02 (45) | 00:11:13 (32) | 00:48:52 | 32 | +24:16 |
33 | 1143 | ТОЛКАЧЕВА Виктория | 2011 | 1ю | 61_Ростов-на-Дону | 00:12:07 (34) | 00:24:35 (38) | 00:12:25 (36) | 00:49:07 | 33 | +24:31 |
34 | 1091 | ВАКУЛЕНКО Александра | 2010 | 1ю | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | 00:12:21 (35) | 00:23:13 (36) | 00:15:34 (42) | 00:51:08 | 34 | +26:32 |
35 | 1096 | ГАНИНА Злата | 2010 | 1ю | 58_Сурский феникс Лукьянова | 00:12:54 (37) | 00:20:11 (29) | 00:18:28 (48) | 00:51:33 | 35 | +26:57 |
36 | 1126 | ПОЛЯШОВА Елизавета | 2011 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР №1 Фещук | 00:14:44 (39) | 00:24:44 (39) | 00:12:25 (36) | 00:51:53 | 36 | +27:17 |
37 | 1129 | РОЖКОВА Дарья | 2011 | 3ю | 01_ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп | 00:18:35 (42) | 00:28:07 (46) | 00:17:44 (46) | 01:04:26 | 37 | +39:50 |
38 | 1086 | АНТОНЕНКО Меланья | 2010 | 3ю | 01_Цдютэ Родник Абадзеш | 00:15:41 (40) | 00:39:02 (51) | 00:10:15 (23) | 01:04:58 | 38 | +40:22 |
39 | 1087 | АРХИПОВА Полина | 2011 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | 00:24:32 (46) | 01:15:20 (58) | 00:19:50 (50) | 01:59:42 | 39 | +95:06 |
40 | 1128 | РАССАДИНА Василиса | 2011 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР№1 Смирнов | cнят | 00:17:11 (20) | 00:13:24 (38) | x | | |
41 | 1117 | КРАВЦОВА Серафима | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Фещук | н/с | 00:56:56 (57) | 00:13:41 (39) | x | | |
42 | 1134 | САВВИНА Софья | 2011 | | 77_Лига-Самбо 70 | cнят | 00:18:23 (24) | 00:14:04 (40) | x | | |
43 | 1159 | ШЕВЦОВА Настя | 2011 | | 23_'Гимназисты' гимназия6 | 00:35:28 (54) | cнят | 00:15:23 (41) | x | | |
44 | 1102 | ДОБРОЧАСОВА Елизавета | 2011 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Сочи Дзюба | н/с | 00:19:34 (25) | 00:16:01 (43) | x | | |
45 | 1107 | ЗАЕНЦЕВА Наталья | 2011 | 1ю | 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев | н/с | 00:22:11 (34) | 00:17:12 (44) | x | | |
46 | 1092 | ВИНОГРАДОВА Аня | 2011 | 2ю | 23_МБУ СШОР №1 Фещук | н/с | н/с | 00:17:29 (45) | x | | |
47 | 1135 | САМАРИНА Алена | 2011 | 3ю | 68_Кирсанов | 00:24:33 (47) | cнят | 00:18:03 (47) | x | | |
48 | 1140 | СНИГИРЕВА Полина | 2011 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР 1 Поволоцкая | н/с | 00:34:03 (48) | 00:19:09 (49) | x | | |
49 | 1125 | ПОЛОВИНКИНА Мирослава | 2011 | | 23_МБУ СШОР 1 Поволоцкая | cнят | 00:32:06 (47) | 00:20:34 (51) | x | | |
50 | 1155 | ЧАКРЯН Тамара | 2011 | | 23_МБУ СШОР №1 Горбатенко | cнят | 00:44:33 (53) | 00:20:39 (52) | x | | |
51 | 1161 | ШЕСТАКОВА Ангелина | 2011 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Сочи Дзюба | н/с | 00:47:25 (54) | 00:33:03 (54) | x | | |
52 | 1131 | РОЩИНА Кристина | 2010 | 2ю | 23_МБУ СШОР №1 Горбатенко | 00:21:12 (44) | cнят | cнят | x | | |
53 | 1136 | САМОХИНА Каролина | 2010 | 1ю | 34_КСО 'БИЗОНЫ' | 00:09:41 (18) | 00:15:48 (17) | cнят | x | | |
54 | 1137 | СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА Алика | 2010 | 2ю | 36_СШОР 18 Макейчик | cнят | cнят | cнят | x | | |
55 | 1148 | ФЕДОСЕЕВА Софья | 2011 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ г. Сочи Дзюба | н/с | cнят | cнят | x | | |
56 | 1154 | ЦЫБАКОВА Софья | 2011 | 1ю | 36_СШОР-18 СНВ | 00:11:27 (28) | 00:21:12 (33) | cнят | x | | |
57 | 1104 | ЕКОМАСОВА Александра | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | cнят | н/с | н/с | x | | |
58 | 1109 | КАРАСЕВА Дарья | 2010 | | 23_ Ейский р-он | н/с | н/с | н/с | x | | |
59 | 1116 | КРАВЕЦ Ксения | 2011 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР №1, Пластамак | 00:11:46 (31) | 00:26:18 (42) | н/с | x | | |
60 | 1120 | ЛУПА Дарья | 2011 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР №1, Пластамак | 00:30:25 (52) | 00:39:49 (52) | н/с | x | | |
61 | 1121 | МАВРИТОПОЛИДИ Афина | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова О.А | 00:21:43 (45) | cнят | н/с | x | | |
62 | 1122 | НИКИТИНА Варвара | 2010 | | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | н/с | н/с | н/с | x | | |
63 | 1123 | ОСИПОВА Ксения | 2011 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова О.А | 00:20:35 (43) | cнят | н/с | x | | |
64 | 1124 | ПИЛОСЯН Эвелина | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:36:18 (55) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
65 | 1138 | СМИРНОВА Мирослава | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова О.А | 00:18:17 (41) | 00:49:27 (55) | н/с | x | | |
66 | 1139 | СНЕГИРЕВА Полина | 2011 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР 1 Поволоцкая | н/с | н/с | н/с | x | | |
67 | 1147 | УСПЕНСКАЯ Елизавета | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова О.А | н/с | н/с | н/с | x | | |
68 | 1149 | ФИЛЬКО Василиса | 2011 | 3ю | 23_МБУ СШОР №1, Пластамак | cнят | н/с | н/с | x | | |
69 | 1153 | ХАЛИНА Елизавета | 2011 | 3р | 23_'Триумф' Афанасьева | н/с | н/с | н/с | x | | |
70 | 1160 | ШЕЛКОВАЯ Мария | 2011 | | 23_'Триумф' Афанасьева | н/с | н/с | н/с | x | | |
71 | 1162 | ЮСИФОВА Елена | 2011 | | 23_'Гимназисты' гимназия6 | 00:32:59 (53) | 00:35:16 (49) | н/с | x | | |
72 | 1085 | АКИНИТОВА Стефания | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:30:13 (51) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
73 | 1089 | БАРЫШЕВА Диана | 2011 | 3ю | 23_СОШ №53 ЦДиЮТиЭ Пластамак | 00:25:06 (49) | 00:35:47 (50) | н/с | x | | |
74 | 1090 | БУКИНА Софья | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Смирнова О.А | 00:26:01 (50) | cнят | н/с | x | | |
75 | 1095 | ГАЛАГАН Анастасия | 2010 | 3ю | 23_ЦДиЮТиЭ Гоголадзе А.В | 00:24:50 (48) | н/с | н/с | x | | |
76 | 1141 | СТРУЦ Ева | 2010 | | 23_ЦДЮТЭ Поволоцкая | н/с | 00:50:40 (56) | 00:29:00 (53) | x | | |
77 | 1144 | ТРЕЩЕВА Ольга | 2011 | 2ю | 34_КСО 'БИЗОНЫ' | cнят | 00:15:41 (16) | 00:09:42 (17) | x | | |
78 | 1146 | УРЯДОВА Василина | 2010 | 3ю | 34_Волгоградская обл. | cнят | 00:23:05 (35) | 00:09:56 (18) | x | | |